-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Pazhayk

Map of Koh-e Pazhayk Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Pazhayk,Kohe Pazek,Kohe Pažēk,Kuh-e Pazhek,Kōh-e Pazhayk,Kūh-e Pazhēk,کوه پژیک, Kōh-e Pazhayk

Koh-e Pazhayk

Welcome to the Koh-e Pazhayk google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pazhayk. See Koh-e Pazhayk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pazhayk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Pazhayk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.20203/70.15391
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:53
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pazhayk
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pazhayk

Online Dating

Koh-e Pazhayk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pazhayk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pazhayk, Afghanistan