-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Aylgi Darah

Map of Aylgi Darah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylgi Darah,Aylgī Darah,Elgidara,Elgidarreh,Elgiḏaṟa,ایلگی دره, Aylgī Darah

Aylgi Darah

Welcome to the Aylgi Darah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aylgī Darah. See Aylgi Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aylgī Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Aylgi Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.20847/70.19331
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:22
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Aylgi Darah
  •  
Places near Aylgi Darah
Sīkh Darah (1.9 km) Andirō (2.3 km) Sang-e Safēd (2.7 km) Pōshōstān (3.6 km) Awringīā (4.4 km) Sangow (4.5 km) Pūlūk (4.6 km) Pazhayk (4.6 km) Shahr-e Firing (4.6 km) Aymind (4.9 km) Askawān (5 km) Jangal-e Mukhnōy (5.6 km) Itrōy-e Pā’īn (7 km) Kīndī (7.1 km) Sar-e Deh Gaz (7.3 km) Itrōy-e Bālā (7.8 km) Ūch (8.2 km) Uchōkh (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Aylgi Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aylgi Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aylgi Darah, Afghanistan