-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Parah-ye Darah-ye Farar

Map of Parah-ye Darah-ye Farar Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Para-i-Darya Farar,Parah-e Darya Farar,Parah-e Daryā Farār,Parah-ye Darah-ye Farar,Parah-ye Darah-ye Farār,Paṟa-i-Darya Faṟāṟ,پرۀ درۀ فرار, Parah-ye Darah-ye Farār

Parah-ye Darah-ye Farar

Welcome to the Parah-ye Darah-ye Farar google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parah-ye Darah-ye Farār. See Parah-ye Darah-ye Farar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parah-ye Darah-ye Farār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Parah-ye Darah-ye Farar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.22422/70.02658
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:46
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:37
Wiki articles near Parah-ye Darah-ye Farar
  •  
Places near Parah-ye Darah-ye Farar

Online Dating

Parah-ye Darah-ye Farar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Parah-ye Darah-ye Farar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parah-ye Darah-ye Farar, Afghanistan