Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Parah-ye Surkhbim

Map of Parah-ye Surkhbim Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Para-i-Sorkhbim,Parah-e Sorkhbim,Parah-e Sorkhbīm,Parah-ye Surkhbim,Parah-ye Surkhbīm,پرۀ سرخبیم, Parah-ye Surkhbīm

Parah-ye Surkhbim

Welcome to the Parah-ye Surkhbim google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parah-ye Surkhbīm. See Parah-ye Surkhbim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parah-ye Surkhbīm area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Parah-ye Surkhbim
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:38
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Parah-ye Surkhbim
Places near Parah-ye Surkhbim

Online Dating

Parah-ye Surkhbim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Parah-ye Surkhbim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parah-ye Surkhbim, Afghanistan