-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Parah-ye Akhch

Map of Parah-ye Akhch Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Para-i-Akhc,Para-i-Akhč,Parah-e Akhch,Parah-ye Akhch,پرۀ اخچ, Parah-ye Akhch

Parah-ye Akhch

Welcome to the Parah-ye Akhch google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parah-ye Akhch. See Parah-ye Akhch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parah-ye Akhch area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Parah-ye Akhch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.22317/70.08948
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:57
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Parah-ye Akhch
  •  
Places near Parah-ye Akhch

Online Dating

Parah-ye Akhch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Parah-ye Akhch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parah-ye Akhch, Afghanistan