-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → `Alaqahdari Warsaj

Map of `Alaqahdari Warsaj Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alaqadari Warsaj,Alāqadārī Waṟsaj,`Alaqahdari Warsaj,`Alaqehdari Warsaj,علاقه داری ورسج,‘Alāqahdārī Warsaj,‘Alāqehdārī Waṟsaj, ‘Alāqahdārī Warsaj

`Alaqahdari Warsaj

Welcome to the `Alaqahdari Warsaj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alāqahdārī Warsaj. See `Alaqahdari Warsaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alāqahdārī Warsaj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of `Alaqahdari Warsaj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.20269/70.02291
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:20
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near `Alaqahdari Warsaj
  •  
Places near `Alaqahdari Warsaj

Online Dating

`Alaqahdari Warsaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alaqahdari Warsaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alaqahdari Warsaj, Afghanistan