-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Tagab Khanaga

Map of Tagab Khanaga Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagāb Khānāgā

Tagab Khanaga

Welcome to the Tagab Khanaga google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb Khānāgā. See Tagab Khanaga photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb Khānāgā area. This placemark was added 2002-05-14.

Map of Tagab Khanaga
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.20358/70.00612
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:56
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Tagab Khanaga
  •  
Places near Tagab Khanaga

Online Dating

Tagab Khanaga Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab Khanaga, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab Khanaga, Afghanistan