-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Pakani

Map of Pakani Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pakani,Pākāni,Pākānī,پاکانی, Pākānī

Pakani

Welcome to the Pakani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pākānī. See Pakani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pākānī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Pakani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.18232/70.01976
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:16
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Pakani
  •  
Places near Pakani

Online Dating

Pakani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pakani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pakani, Afghanistan