-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Zardnu

Map of Koh-e Zardnu Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Zardnu,Kohe Zardnu,Kohe Zaṟḏnu,Kuh-e Zardnu,Kōh-e Zardnū,Kūh-e Zardnu,کوه زردنو, Kōh-e Zardnū

Koh-e Zardnu

Welcome to the Koh-e Zardnu google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zardnū. See Koh-e Zardnu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zardnū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Zardnu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.17356/70.00558
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:27
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zardnu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zardnu

Online Dating

Koh-e Zardnu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zardnu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zardnu, Afghanistan