-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Shaykh Zahiruddin

Map of Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Shaykh Zahiruddin Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Hadzrate Saykh Zahiruddin,Ziarat Hazrat-e Sheykh Zaher od Din,Ziarat Haḏẕrate Saykh Ẕahiṟuḏḏin,Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Shaykh Zahiruddin,Zīārat Ḩaẕrat-e Sheykh Z̧āher od Dīn,Zīārat-e Ḩaẕrat-e Shaykh Z̧āhiruddīn,زیارت حضرت شیخ ظاهرالدین, Zīārat-e Ḩaẕrat-e Shaykh Z̧āhiruddīn

Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Shaykh Zahiruddin

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Shaykh Zahiruddin google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Ḩaẕrat-e Shaykh Z̧āhiruddīn. See Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Shaykh Zahiruddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Ḩaẕrat-e Shaykh Z̧āhiruddīn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Shaykh Zahiruddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.16602/70.02545
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:56
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:37
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Shaykh Zahiruddin
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Shaykh Zahiruddin

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Shaykh Zahiruddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Shaykh Zahiruddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Shaykh Zahiruddin, Afghanistan