-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Gundah

Map of Koh-e Gundah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Gundah,Kohe Gunda,Kohe Gunḏa,Kuh-e Gondeh,Kōh-e Gundah,Kūh-e Gondeh,کوه گنده, Kōh-e Gundah

Koh-e Gundah

Welcome to the Koh-e Gundah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gundah. See Koh-e Gundah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gundah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Gundah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.17724/70.09118
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:15
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gundah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gundah

Online Dating

Koh-e Gundah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gundah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gundah, Afghanistan