-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Mulwal

Map of Darah-ye Mulwal Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mulwal,Darah-ye Mulwāl,Darya Mulwal,Daryā Mulwāl,درۀ ملوال, Darah-ye Mulwāl

Darah-ye Mulwal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mulwal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mulwāl. See Darah-ye Mulwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mulwāl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Mulwal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.16428/70.03514
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mulwal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mulwal
Mīān Shahr (0.8 km) Pākānī (2.4 km) Irakh (2.5 km) Gumbad (3.7 km) Ispal (3.8 km) Mūchakān (3.9 km) Qaryah-ye Yāwar (4.1 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Warsaj (4.4 km) Kimīān (4.4 km) Mukhūy-e Pā’īn (5 km) Khānaqāh (5.1 km) Dayshanah (5.1 km) Bāgh-e Dasht (5.6 km) Chahār Chinār (5.6 km) Adipas (5.8 km) Parah (5.9 km) Paytow (6 km) Askīn-e Pā’īn (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mulwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mulwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mulwal, Afghanistan