Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Tutok

Map of Darah-ye Tutok Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Tutok,Darah-ye Tūtōk,Darya Tutok,Darya Tūtōk,Darya-ye Tutowk,Daryā-ye Tūtowk,درۀ توتوک, Darah-ye Tūtōk

Darah-ye Tutok

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tutok google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tūtōk. See Darah-ye Tutok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tūtōk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Tutok
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:42
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tutok
Places near Darah-ye Tutok

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tutok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Tutok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tutok, Afghanistan