-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Irakh

Map of Darah-ye Irakh Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Irakh,Darya Irakh,Daryā Iṟakh,درۀ ارخ, Darah-ye Irakh

Darah-ye Irakh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Irakh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Irakh. See Darah-ye Irakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Irakh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Irakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.14195/70.03054
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:05
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Irakh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Irakh
Irakh (0.5 km) Ispal (1.4 km) Kimīān (2 km) Mīān Shahr (2.3 km) Adipas (3.3 km) Pākānī (4.6 km) Mukhūy-e Pā’īn (5 km) Hiwut (5.7 km) Gumbad (6.2 km) Sowruq (6.3 km) Mūchakān (6.3 km) Qaryah-ye Yāwar (6.6 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Warsaj (6.8 km) Deh-e Jangalōk (6.8 km) Khānaqāh (7.3 km) Bālā Mokhow-ye (7.3 km) Dayshanah (7.3 km) Mukhūy-e Bālā (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Irakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Irakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Irakh, Afghanistan