-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Askin-e Pa'in

Map of Askin-e Pa'in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Askin-e Pa'in,Askin-e Payan,Askīn-e Pāyān,Askīn-e Pā’īn,اسکین پائین, Askīn-e Pā’īn

Askin-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Askin-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Askīn-e Pā’īn. See Askin-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Askīn-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Askin-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.21318/69.99314
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:54
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:37
Wiki articles near Askin-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Askin-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Askin-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Askin-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Askin-e Pa'in, Afghanistan