-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Askin

Map of Darah-ye Askin Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Askin,Darah-ye Askīn,Darya Askin,Daryā Askin,درۀ اسکین, Darah-ye Askīn

Darah-ye Askin

Welcome to the Darah-ye Askin google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Askīn. See Darah-ye Askin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Askīn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Askin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.21056/69.99982
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:23
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Askin
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Askin

Online Dating

Darah-ye Askin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Askin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Askin, Afghanistan