-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Hajinj

Map of Darah-ye Hajinj Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Hajinj,Darah-ye Ḩājinj,Darya Hajenj,Daryā Hājenj,درۀ حاجنج, Darah-ye Ḩājinj

Darah-ye Hajinj

Welcome to the Darah-ye Hajinj google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ḩājinj. See Darah-ye Hajinj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ḩājinj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Hajinj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.22627/69.90184
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:57
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Hajinj
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Hajinj
Ḩājinj (0.3 km) Ashkū (0.5 km) Mīān Deh (2.3 km) Āwan (3.6 km) Injīn (4 km) Mulkūk (4.7 km) Askīn-e Bālā (6.7 km) Lukhistān (7.2 km) Warsaj ‘Alāqahdārī (7.7 km) Yowud (8 km) Askīn-e Pā’īn (8.3 km) Bālā Mokhow-ye (9.2 km) Mukhūy-e Bālā (9.2 km) Sar-e Tang (9.2 km) Bāgh-e Dasht (9.5 km) Pastow (9.6 km) Khānaqāh (9.9 km) Mukhūy-e Pā’īn (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Hajinj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Hajinj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Hajinj, Afghanistan