-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Hajinj

Map of Koh-e Hajinj Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Hajinj,Kohe Hajenj,Kuh-e Hajenj,Kōh-e Ḩājinj,Kūh-e Hajenj,کوه حاجنج, Kōh-e Ḩājinj

Koh-e Hajinj

Welcome to the Koh-e Hajinj google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ḩājinj. See Koh-e Hajinj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ḩājinj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Hajinj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.18308/69.89255
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:19
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Koh-e Hajinj
  •  
Places near Koh-e Hajinj

Online Dating

Koh-e Hajinj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Hajinj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Hajinj, Afghanistan