-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Tundaki

Map of Koh-e Tundaki Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Tundaki,Koh-e Tundki,Kohe Tundaki,Kohe Tunḏaki,Kuh-e Tondaki,Kōh-e Tundakī,Kōh-e Tundkī,Kūh-e Tondakī,کوه تندکی, Kōh-e Tundakī

Koh-e Tundaki

Welcome to the Koh-e Tundaki google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tundakī. See Koh-e Tundaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tundakī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Tundaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.192/69.98791
  • Altitude: 3015 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:58
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tundaki
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tundaki
Askīn-e Bālā (2 km) Khānaqāh (2.4 km) Bāgh-e Dasht (2.4 km) Askīn-e Pā’īn (2.4 km) Pākānī (3.1 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Warsaj (3.4 km) Warsaj ‘Alāqahdārī (3.6 km) Mukhūy-e Pā’īn (3.7 km) Mūchakān (4.3 km) Mīān Shahr (4.8 km) Gumbad (5.3 km) Bālā Mokhow-ye (5.4 km) Mukhūy-e Bālā (5.7 km) Qaryah-ye Yāwar (6.2 km) Irakh (6.4 km) Mīān Deh (7.1 km) Ispal (7.6 km) Kimīān (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Tundaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tundaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tundaki, Afghanistan