-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Nuij

Map of Darah-ye Nuij Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Nuij,Darah-ye Nūīj,Darya Nuij,Daryā Nūīj,درۀ نویج, Darah-ye Nūīj

Darah-ye Nuij

Welcome to the Darah-ye Nuij google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nūīj. See Darah-ye Nuij photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nūīj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Nuij
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.1513/69.87174
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:30
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Nuij
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Nuij

Online Dating

Darah-ye Nuij Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Nuij, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Nuij, Afghanistan