-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Gardanuk

Map of Koh-e Gardanuk Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Gardanuk,Kohe Gardanuk,Kohe Gaṟḏanuk,Kuh-e Gardanuk,Kōh-e Gardanuk,Kūh-e Gaṟḏanuk,کوه گردنک, Kōh-e Gardanuk

Koh-e Gardanuk

Welcome to the Koh-e Gardanuk google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gardanuk. See Koh-e Gardanuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gardanuk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Gardanuk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.22168/69.84226
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:26
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gardanuk
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gardanuk
Mulkūk (3 km) Āwan (3.1 km) Injīn (3.4 km) Ashkū (4.9 km) Ḩājinj (5.3 km) Yowud (6.8 km) Mīān Deh (7.7 km) Askīn-e Bālā (11.5 km) Lukhistān (11.5 km) Mukhūy-e Bālā (12.2 km) Bālā Mokhow-ye (12.3 km) Warsaj ‘Alāqahdārī (13 km) Sar-e Tang (13.6 km) Askīn-e Pā’īn (13.6 km) Pastow (14.1 km) Mukhūy-e Pā’īn (14.2 km) Bāgh-e Dasht (14.7 km) Khānaqāh (15.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Gardanuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gardanuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gardanuk, Afghanistan