-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Pozah-ye Mulkuk

Map of Pozah-ye Mulkuk Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Mulkuk,Puza-i-Mulkuk,Puzeh-ye Mulkuk,Pōzah-ye Mulkūk,Pūza-i-Mulkuk,Pūzeh-ye Mulkuk,پوزۀ ملکوک, Pōzah-ye Mulkūk

Pozah-ye Mulkuk

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Mulkuk google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Mulkūk. See Pozah-ye Mulkuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Mulkūk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Pozah-ye Mulkuk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.19407/69.8515
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:22
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Mulkuk
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Mulkuk

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Mulkuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Mulkuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Mulkuk, Afghanistan