-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Shne Ghar

Map of Darah-ye Shne Ghar Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shne Ghar,Darah-ye Shnē Ghar,Darya Shne Ghar,Darya Sne Ghar,Darya Šnē Ghar,Daryā Shnē Ghar,درۀ شنې غر, Darah-ye Shnē Ghar

Darah-ye Shne Ghar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shne Ghar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shnē Ghar. See Darah-ye Shne Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shnē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Shne Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.16424/69.86445
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shne Ghar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shne Ghar
Yowud (0.4 km) Mulkūk (3.9 km) Injīn (4.1 km) Āwan (4.7 km) Ḩājinj (7.3 km) Ashkū (7.4 km) Mukhūy-e Bālā (7.6 km) Bālā Mokhow-ye (7.9 km) Mīān Deh (9.4 km) Askīn-e Bālā (9.7 km) Mukhūy-e Pā’īn (10.4 km) Askīn-e Pā’īn (12.8 km) Warsaj ‘Alāqahdārī (12.9 km) Bāgh-e Dasht (13.6 km) Khānaqāh (13.8 km) Pākānī (14.1 km) Mīān Shahr (14.6 km) Kimīān (14.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shne Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shne Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shne Ghar, Afghanistan