-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Mazar

Map of Darah-ye Mazar Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mazar,Darah-ye Mazār,Darya Mazar,Daryā Mazāṟ,درۀ مزار, Darah-ye Mazār

Darah-ye Mazar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mazar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mazār. See Darah-ye Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.15805/69.98346
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:55
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mazar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mazar
Mukhūy-e Pā’īn (0.4 km) Bālā Mokhow-ye (3 km) Mukhūy-e Bālā (3.3 km) Mīān Shahr (3.9 km) Irakh (4.1 km) Pākānī (4.2 km) Askīn-e Bālā (4.4 km) Kimīān (4.8 km) Ispal (4.9 km) Khānaqāh (5.7 km) Adipas (5.8 km) Bāgh-e Dasht (5.9 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Warsaj (6.1 km) Askīn-e Pā’īn (6.2 km) Mūchakān (6.5 km) Gumbad (7.1 km) Warsaj ‘Alāqahdārī (7.4 km) Hiwut (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mazar, Afghanistan