-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Kimian

Map of Darah-ye Kimian Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kimian,Darah-ye Kimīān,Darya Kemyan,Daryā Kemyān,درۀ کمیان, Darah-ye Kimīān

Darah-ye Kimian

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kimian google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kimīān. See Darah-ye Kimian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kimīān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Kimian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.12557/70.02061
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:31
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kimian
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kimian

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kimian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kimian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kimian, Afghanistan