-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Rubak

Map of Koh-e Rubak Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Rubak,Kohe Rubak,Kohe Rūbak,Kuh-e Rubak,Kōh-e Rūbak,Kūh-e Rūbak,کوه روبک, Kōh-e Rūbak

Koh-e Rubak

Welcome to the Koh-e Rubak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rūbak. See Koh-e Rubak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rūbak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Rubak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.12017/69.99788
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Koh-e Rubak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Rubak

Online Dating

Koh-e Rubak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Rubak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Rubak, Afghanistan