-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Aghzu

Map of Koh-e Aghzu Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Aghzu,Kohe Aghzj,Kohe Aghzu,Kuh-e Aghzj,Kuh-e Aghzu,Kōh-e Aghzū,Kūh-e Aghzj,Kūh-e Aghzu,کوه اغزو, Kōh-e Aghzū

Koh-e Aghzu

Welcome to the Koh-e Aghzu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Aghzū. See Koh-e Aghzu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Aghzū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Aghzu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.05158/69.95023
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:00
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Aghzu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Aghzu

Online Dating

Koh-e Aghzu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Aghzu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Aghzu, Afghanistan