-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Tagab-e Mianshahr

Map of Tagab-e Mianshahr Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Mianshahr,Tagabe Myansahr,Tagabe Myānsahṟ,Tagāb-e Mīānshahr, Tagāb-e Mīānshahr

Tagab-e Mianshahr

Welcome to the Tagab-e Mianshahr google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Mīānshahr. See Tagab-e Mianshahr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Mīānshahr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tagab-e Mianshahr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.14056/70.02222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:06
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Mianshahr
  •  
Places near Tagab-e Mianshahr
Irakh (0.4 km) Ispal (1.1 km) Kimīān (1.6 km) Mīān Shahr (2.4 km) Adipas (2.9 km) Mukhūy-e Pā’īn (4.4 km) Pākānī (4.6 km) Hiwut (5.3 km) Sowruq (6.2 km) Deh-e Jangalōk (6.5 km) Gumbad (6.5 km) Mūchakān (6.6 km) Bālā Mokhow-ye (6.6 km) Mukhūy-e Bālā (6.8 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Warsaj (6.9 km) Qaryah-ye Yāwar (7 km) Khānaqāh (7.3 km) Sar Dasht (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Tagab-e Mianshahr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab-e Mianshahr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Mianshahr, Afghanistan