-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Ispal

Map of Ispal Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Espal,Ispal,اسپل, Ispal

Ispal

Welcome to the Ispal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ispal. See Ispal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ispal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Ispal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.13053/70.02536
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Ispal
  •  
Places near Ispal

Online Dating

Ispal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ispal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ispal, Afghanistan