Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Shakh-e Ispal

Map of Shakh-e Ispal Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakh-e Espal,Shakh-e Espal,Shakh-e Ispal,Shākh-e Espal,Shākh-e Ispal,Sākh-e Espal,شاخ اسپل, Shākh-e Ispal

Shakh-e Ispal

Welcome to the Shakh-e Ispal google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shākh-e Ispal. See Shakh-e Ispal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shākh-e Ispal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Shakh-e Ispal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:16
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Shakh-e Ispal
Places near Shakh-e Ispal

Online Dating

Shakh-e Ispal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shakh-e Ispal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakh-e Ispal, Afghanistan