-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Ispal

Map of Darah-ye Ispal Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ispal,Darya Espal,Daryā Espal,درۀ اسپل, Darah-ye Ispal

Darah-ye Ispal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ispal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ispal. See Darah-ye Ispal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ispal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Ispal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.12313/70.01853
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:32
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ispal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ispal
Kimīān (0.4 km) Adipas (1 km) Ispal (1 km) Irakh (2.3 km) Hiwut (3.4 km) Sowruq (4.3 km) Mīān Shahr (4.4 km) Deh-e Jangalōk (4.6 km) Mukhūy-e Pā’īn (5.3 km) Sar Dasht (5.7 km) Pākānī (6.6 km) Khūjō (6.9 km) Bālā Mokhow-ye (7 km) Mukhūy-e Bālā (7.1 km) Gumbad (8.5 km) Mūchakān (8.5 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Warsaj (8.8 km) Qaryah-ye Yāwar (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ispal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ispal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ispal, Afghanistan