Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Yasrok

Map of Darah-ye Yasrok Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Yasrok,Darah-ye Yasrōk,Darya Yasrok,Darya Yasruk,Darya Yasrōk,Daryā Yasrūk,درۀ یسروک, Darah-ye Yasrōk

Darah-ye Yasrok

Welcome to the Darah-ye Yasrok google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Yasrōk. See Darah-ye Yasrok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Yasrōk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Yasrok
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Yasrok
Places near Darah-ye Yasrok

Online Dating

Darah-ye Yasrok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Yasrok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Yasrok, Afghanistan