-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Nawah-ye Taqab Mianshahr

Map of Nawah-ye Taqab Mianshahr Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Pacek Bala,Nawa-i-Taqab Myansahr,Nawah-ye Taqab Mianshahr,Nāwah-ye Taqāb Mīānshahr,Nāwā-i-Paček Bālā,Nāwā-i-Taqab Myānšahr, Nāwah-ye Taqāb Mīānshahr

Nawah-ye Taqab Mianshahr

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Taqab Mianshahr google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Taqāb Mīānshahr. See Nawah-ye Taqab Mianshahr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Taqāb Mīānshahr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nawah-ye Taqab Mianshahr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.09083/70.01167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:24
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Taqab Mianshahr
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Taqab Mianshahr

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Taqab Mianshahr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Taqab Mianshahr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Taqab Mianshahr, Afghanistan