Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darya Estuy

Map of Darya Estuy Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya Estoy,Darya Estuy,Darya Estōy,Daryā Estūy, Daryā Estūy

Darya Estuy

Welcome to the Darya Estuy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā Estūy. See Darya Estuy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā Estūy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya Estuy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:50
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Darya Estuy
Places near Darya Estuy

Online Dating

Darya Estuy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya Estuy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya Estuy, Afghanistan