-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Rich

Map of Darah-ye Rich Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Rich,Darah-ye Rīch,Darya Ric,Darya Rich,Darya Rīč,Daryā Rīch,درۀ ریچ, Darah-ye Rīch

Darah-ye Rich

Welcome to the Darah-ye Rich google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Rīch. See Darah-ye Rich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Rīch area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Rich
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02718/70.00868
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:44
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Rich
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Rich

Online Dating

Darah-ye Rich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Rich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Rich, Afghanistan