-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Kharmu

Map of Darah-ye Kharmu Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kharmu,Darah-ye Kharmū,Darya Kharmu,Daryā Khaṟmu,درۀ خرمو, Darah-ye Kharmū

Darah-ye Kharmu

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kharmu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kharmū. See Darah-ye Kharmu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kharmū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Kharmu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.00971/70.02269
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:53
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kharmu
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kharmu
Yangay (0.4 km) Tal Kundāl (2.6 km) Deh-e Tah Pā’īn (2.6 km) Pastakān (3.3 km) Aspōgh (6.9 km) Sar Dasht (7 km) Deh-e Jangalōk (8.1 km) Sowruq (8.4 km) Khūjō (8.8 km) Hiwut (9.3 km) Adipas (11.6 km) Kimīān (12.9 km) Ispal (13.4 km) Irakh (14.8 km) Mīān Shahr (16.9 km) Mukhūy-e Pā’īn (17 km) Mukhūy-e Bālā (17.2 km) Bālā Mokhow-ye (17.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kharmu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kharmu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kharmu, Afghanistan