-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Kuh-e Padeshahkhaneh

Map of Kuh-e Padeshahkhaneh Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Padsahkhana,Kohe Pādšāhkhāna,Kuh-e Padeshahkhaneh,Kūh-e Pādeshāhkhāneh, Kūh-e Pādeshāhkhāneh

Kuh-e Padeshahkhaneh

Welcome to the Kuh-e Padeshahkhaneh google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Pādeshāhkhāneh. See Kuh-e Padeshahkhaneh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Pādeshāhkhāneh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuh-e Padeshahkhaneh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.025/69.97278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Padeshahkhaneh
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Padeshahkhaneh
Yangay (5.1 km) Sar Dasht (6.3 km) Deh-e Tah Pā’īn (6.7 km) Tal Kundāl (6.9 km) Pastakān (7.2 km) Deh-e Jangalōk (7.3 km) Sowruq (8.2 km) Hiwut (8.4 km) Aspōgh (10.6 km) Khūjō (10.7 km) Adipas (10.7 km) Kimīān (12 km) Ispal (12.6 km) Irakh (13.9 km) Mukhūy-e Bālā (14.3 km) Bālā Mokhow-ye (14.4 km)

Online Dating

Kuh-e Padeshahkhaneh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Padeshahkhaneh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Padeshahkhaneh, Afghanistan