-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Deh-e Kalan

Map of Koh-e Deh-e Kalan Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Deh-e Kalan,Kohe Deh Kalah,Kohe Deh Kalāh,Kuh-e Deh Kalah,Kōh-e Deh-e Kalān,Kūh-e Deh Kalāh,کوه ده کلان, Kōh-e Deh-e Kalān

Koh-e Deh-e Kalan

Welcome to the Koh-e Deh-e Kalan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Deh-e Kalān. See Koh-e Deh-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Deh-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Deh-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.03882/69.8238
  • Altitude: 3817 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:39
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Koh-e Deh-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Deh-e Kalan

Online Dating

Koh-e Deh-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Deh-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Deh-e Kalan, Afghanistan