-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Yalbunu

Map of Yalbunu Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Yalbonu,Darah-ye Yalbono,Darah-ye Yalbōnō,Darrah Yalbono,Darreh-ye Yalbownu,Yal'bunu,Yalbonu,Yalbonū,Yalbownu,Yalbunu,Yalbunū,Yal’bunu,درۀ یلبونو,یلبنو,Ḏaṟa-i-Yalbōnu,Ḏaṟṟah Yalbōno, Yalbunū

Yalbunu

Welcome to the Yalbunu google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yalbunū. See Yalbunu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yalbunū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yalbunu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.98271/70.03301
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:39
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Yalbunu
  •  
Places near Yalbunu

Online Dating

Yalbunu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yalbunu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yalbunu, Afghanistan