-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Itroy-e Bala

Map of Itroy-e Bala Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Itroy-e Bala,Itrōy-e Bālā,اتروی بالا, Itrōy-e Bālā

Itroy-e Bala

Welcome to the Itroy-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Itrōy-e Bālā. See Itroy-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Itrōy-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Itroy-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.14063/70.21658
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:01
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Itroy-e Bala
  •  
Places near Itroy-e Bala

Online Dating

Itroy-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Itroy-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Itroy-e Bala, Afghanistan