-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Woluswali Behsud

Map of Woluswali Behsud Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Behsud,Behsūd,Olusvali Behsowd,Olusvālī Behsowd,Oluswali Behsud,Oluswālī Behsūḏ,Ulusvali-Bikhsud,Woluswali Behsud,Woluswālī Behsūd, Woluswālī Behsūd

Woluswali Behsud

Welcome to the Woluswali Behsud google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Woluswālī Behsūd. See Woluswali Behsud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Woluswālī Behsūd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Woluswali Behsud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34528/67.90639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:16
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Woluswali Behsud
  •  
Places near Woluswali Behsud

Online Dating

Woluswali Behsud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Woluswali Behsud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Woluswali Behsud, Afghanistan