-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Zulfaqar Khel

Map of Zulfaqar Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zolfaqarkheyl,Zu ol Faqar,Zul'fikarkheyl',Zulfaqar Khel,Zulfeqarkhel,Zul’fikarkheyl’,Z̄olfaqārkheyl,Z̄ulfeqāṟkhēl,Z̄ū ol Faqār,Z̄ūlfaqār Khēl, Z̄ūlfaqār Khēl

Zulfaqar Khel

Welcome to the Zulfaqar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̄ūlfaqār Khēl. See Zulfaqar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̄ūlfaqār Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zulfaqar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1575/68.50139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:12
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Zulfaqar Khel
  •  
Places near Zulfaqar Khel

Online Dating

Zulfaqar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zulfaqar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zulfaqar Khel, Afghanistan