Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Zaywalayat

Map of Zaywalayat Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zayvalayat,Zayvalāyat,Zaywalayat,Zaywalāyat,Zivalat,Zivelayat,Ziwalat,Zīvalāt,Zīvelāyat, Zaywalāyat


Welcome to the Zaywalayat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zaywalāyat. See Zaywalayat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zaywalāyat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zaywalayat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:04
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Zaywalayat
Places near Zaywalayat

Online Dating

Zaywalayat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zaywalayat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaywalayat, Afghanistan