-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Zhengor Kala

Map of Zhengor Kala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zhengor Kala,Zhungur Kala,Zhungurkala,Zhêngōr Kalā,Zhūngūr Kalā,Zungur Kala,Žūngūr Kalā, Zhêngōr Kalā

Zhengor Kala

Welcome to the Zhengor Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhêngōr Kalā. See Zhengor Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhêngōr Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zhengor Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99306/68.65806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:07
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Zhengor Kala
  •  
Places near Zhengor Kala

Online Dating

Zhengor Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zhengor Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhengor Kala, Afghanistan