-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Zerat

Map of Zerat Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zerat,Zirat,Zērāt,Zēṟāt,Zīrāt,زیرات, Zērāt

Zerat

Welcome to the Zerat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zērāt. See Zerat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zērāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Zerat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27769/67.56749
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:39
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Zerat
  •  
Places near Zerat

Online Dating

Zerat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zerat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zerat, Afghanistan