-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Zarin Khan Khel

Map of Zarin Khan Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarin Khan Khel,Zarinkhankhel,Zarinkhankheyl',Zarinkhankheyl’,Zarrin Khan Khel,Zarrin Khan Kheyl,Zarrinkhankheyl,Zarrīn Khān Kheyl,Zarrīn Khān Khēl,Zarrīnkhānkheyl,Zarīn Khān Khēl,Zaṟīnkhānkhēl, Zarīn Khān Khēl

Zarin Khan Khel

Welcome to the Zarin Khan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarīn Khān Khēl. See Zarin Khan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarīn Khān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zarin Khan Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10556/68.73833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:35
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Zarin Khan Khel
  •  
Places near Zarin Khan Khel
Zarīn Khān Khēl (0.2 km) Kuḏêy (1.2 km) Aghar (1.6 km) Kulālān (1.8 km) Kharyān (2.1 km) Gadaṟ Khēl (2.2 km) Zarnay (2.4 km) Shaykhābād (2.6 km) Şāliḩ Khēl (2.9 km) ‘Arab Shāh Khēl (4 km) Zar Sang (4.2 km) Ambō Khāk (4.5 km) Shērdād Khēl (5.3 km) Shaykh A‘z̄am Bābā (5.7 km) Chijān (5.8 km) Guḏān (6 km) Gird Āb (6 km) Glī Khēl (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Zarin Khan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarin Khan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarin Khan Khel, Afghanistan