-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Zarnai

Map of Zarnai Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarnai,Zarnay,Zarnaī, Zarnaī

Zarnai

Welcome to the Zarnai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarnaī. See Zarnai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarnaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zarnai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11389/68.76278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Zarnai
  •  
Places near Zarnai

Online Dating

Zarnai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarnai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarnai, Afghanistan