-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Zarin

Map of Zarin Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarin,Zarrin,Zarrīn,Zarīn,Zaṟīn,زرين,زرین, Zarīn

Zarin

Welcome to the Zarin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarīn. See Zarin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarīn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zarin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86643/68.42189
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:42
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Zarin
  •  
Places near Zarin

Online Dating

Zarin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarin, Afghanistan