-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Zard `Olum

Map of Zard `Olum Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zard `Olum,Zard ‘Olūm,Zardulum, Zard ‘Olūm

Zard `Olum

Welcome to the Zard `Olum google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zard ‘Olūm. See Zard `Olum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zard ‘Olūm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zard `Olum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43583/67.59778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:05
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Zard `Olum
  •  
Places near Zard `Olum

Online Dating

Zard `Olum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zard `Olum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zard `Olum, Afghanistan