-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Zard Joy

Map of Zard Joy Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zard Joy,Zard Jōy,Zarddzhoy,Zardjoy,Zardjuy,Zardjūy,Zaṟḏjōy,زرد جوی, Zard Jōy

Zard Joy

Welcome to the Zard Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zard Jōy. See Zard Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zard Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Zard Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17432/67.88157
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Zard Joy
  •  
Places near Zard Joy
Zard Jōy (0 km) Kharjōy (0.5 km) Pandālī (1.6 km) Spī Qal‘ah (1.7 km) Shōrqōbī (1.7 km) Qāshmulkī (2 km) Shash Burjah (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wakīl (2.8 km) Pakhchak (2.9 km) Būm (3.5 km) Ghārā (3.6 km) Bughundak-Hā (3.8 km) Bughundak Qal‘ah (4 km) Azhdar (4.3 km) Dahān-e Ōjay (4.5 km) Baghdād (4.8 km) Paytāb-e Saydō (5 km) Gīrō Qal‘ah (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Zard Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zard Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zard Joy, Afghanistan